SBS Yerleştirmeleri
Ahmet Emre ESER
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Akın BULUT
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Arda ÜSTÜNDAĞ
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Berke ALTIPARMAK
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Bora BUĞDAYCI
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Cem PELESEN
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Emir Erkal ÜSTÜNİPEK
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Hazal Deniz ZENGER
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
İlayda KOCA
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
İpek Naz ÖBEK
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
İrem ÖZSAVAŞCI
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Mehmet Hazar YILMAZ
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Mehmet Selim TANGERLİ
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Mustafa Ekin TURAN
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Naz UZUN
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Nazlı Ece HÜNER
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Nehir DEMİR
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Salih Boran EROL
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Yılmaz Kaan KARABUCAK
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Yiğit DOĞAN
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Zeynep BİLGİLİ
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Zeynep Birce SUZAN
AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ
Ada ATASOY
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Ahmet TEK
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Ali OBALI
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Berke SAYLAN
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Ebru KADI
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Ege ATLAMAZ
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Ezgi MEDİÇELER
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Ozan GÖRKEM
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Rana KAYA
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Yaren DERMAN
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Zeynep ÇANKARA
İSTANBUL ERKEK LİSESİ
Pınar UÇAKTÜRK
GALATASARAY LİSESİ
Sevva AYDENİZ
GALATASARAY LİSESİ
Burak ŞAHİNKAYA
BEŞİKTAŞ KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ
Emre AKSU
BEŞİKTAŞ KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ
Bora DEPECİK
İSTANBUL ATATÜRK FEN LİSESİ
Ahmet Emir ŞENER
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Ahmet Musa ERSOY
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Arda YENGÜL
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Baran HEKİMOĞLU
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Berfin Ada ÖZBAK
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Cansu TAMER
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Ceyda ALAHDAB
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Defne KARABULUT
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Deniz KIRLAR
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Doğa ER
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Ece Gizem KOCATÜRK
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Elif Işık YÜCEL
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
İdil İŞERİ
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Janset TUNCA
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Kaan KOÇAK
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Kaan ALTINAY
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Koray KONDAKÇI
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Mete AKGÜN
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Selim Sami SOYBAŞ
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Selin SEV
ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Efe KAÇAR
TARSUS AMERİKAN LİSESİ
Ayşegül BAYLAR
HÜSEYİN AVNİ SÖZEN ANADOLU LİSESİ
Berke İLKNUR
HÜSEYİN AVNİ SÖZEN ANADOLU LİSESİ
Hasan Ermal YILDIZ
HÜSEYİN AVNİ SÖZEN ANADOLU LİSESİ
Saim UZUNAL
HÜSEYİN AVNİ SÖZEN ANADOLU LİSESİ
Berkay BATTAL
KADIKÖY ANADOLU LİSESİ
Bora AKDOĞAN
KADIKÖY ANADOLU LİSESİ
Derin ALTUNCU
KADIKÖY ANADOLU LİSESİ
Duru BOZKURT
KADIKÖY ANADOLU LİSESİ
Emirhan SENİR
KADIKÖY ANADOLU LİSESİ
Melisa KANMAZ
KADIKÖY ANADOLU LİSESİ
Zeynep HÜDAYİOĞLU
KADIKÖY ANADOLU LİSESİ
Alp Taha KIRIMLI
ALMAN LİSESİ
Deniz ÖZTÜRK
ALMAN LİSESİ
Kaan GENÇTÜRK
ALMAN LİSESİ
Kaan İKİZOĞLU
ALMAN LİSESİ
Murat BAYRAKTAR
ALMAN LİSESİ
Öykü ÜNAL
ALMAN LİSESİ
Özge ÖZŞEN
ALMAN LİSESİ
Tuna YÜKSEL
CAĞALOĞLU ANADOLU LİSESİ
Alara ÇAVUŞOĞLU
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Amir ŞAHRAKİ
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Anıl AYDINER
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Ayşe Sevinç YILDIRIM
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Baki Melih HARMANCI
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Berkcan YILMAZ
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Beyza YÜZ
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Derya Cansu TEKALP
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Duru BELSAN
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Duygu GÖRGÜN
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Efe YAHŞİ
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Ege ÖZVARDAR
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Emre AKDERE
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Eren YILDIRIM
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
İlter Utku AKGÜN
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Kerem GÜNEŞ
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Melike Tuğba YORTANLI
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Selin DEMİR
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Sezin TEKİN
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Ümit Müge KARAKUŞ
BİLFEN ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Ayşe İdil KOLABAŞ
VKV KOÇ LİSESİ
Berk Tan DEMİREL
VKV KOÇ LİSESİ
Bora DAĞLIOĞLUGİL
VKV KOÇ LİSESİ
Ceren BABÜR
VKV KOÇ LİSESİ
Orhan Emir ERSANLI
VKV KOÇ LİSESİ
Zeynep ÖZDÖL
VKV KOÇ LİSESİ
Zeynep BEYEN
VKV KOÇ LİSESİ
Ata YOLLU
VKV KOÇ LİSESİ
Baki Berk ERBİLGİN
SAINT JOSEPH FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Demir Doruk ŞARMAN
SAINT JOSEPH FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Ege SERTSÖZ
SAINT JOSEPH FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Eyüp Eren ÖKTEN
SAINT JOSEPH FRANSIZ LİSESİ
İdil ÖZKAN
SAINT JOSEPH FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Kaan KAPLAN
SAINT JOSEPH FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Mehmet Emre SÖZER
SAINT JOSEPH FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Umut KUTLU
SAINT JOSEPH FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Zeynep Naz VELİOĞLU
SAINT JOSEPH FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Kadir ARCA
BEŞİKTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ
Eren AYDIN
GALILEO GALILEI İTALYAN LİSESİ
Emir Kaan ERTAŞ
KÖY HİZMETLERİ ANADOLU LİSESİ
Doğa PEREN
BİLFEN ÇAMLICA ANADOLU LİSESİ
Barış SÖNMEZ
ST. GEORG AVUSTURYA LİSESİ
Ekin ORDEMİR
ST. GEORG AVUSTURYA LİSESİ
Şevval Okyanus ÇAVDAR
ST. GEORG AVUSTURYA LİSESİ
Tolga Kaan ÇELEBİ
ST. GEORG AVUSTURYA LİSESİ
Tuna YÖNDEM
ST. GEORG AVUSTURYA LİSESİ
Arda HASOĞLU
SAINT BENOIT FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Aykut Derin ERYILMAZ
SAINT BENOIT FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Çınar AKKUŞ
SAINT BENOIT FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Derin ÖZTÜRK
SAINT BENOIT FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Erem BİLGESÜ
SAINT BENOIT FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Kaan AKKUŞ
SAINT BENOIT FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Mehmet Altuğ DİZDAR
SAINT BENOIT FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Zeynep BAYAZİT
NOTRE DAME DE SION LİSESİ
Irmak ÖZTÜRK
NOTRE DAME DE SION LİSESİ
İrem IŞIK
NOTRE DAME DE SION LİSESİ
Özgü ÖZTÜRK
NOTRE DAME DE SION LİSESİ
Defne Su KURTOĞLU
SAINTE PULCHERIE LİSESİ
Ege ÖZKOZACI
SAINTE PULCHERIE LİSESİ
Rana Begüm ALTUN
SAINTE PULCHERIE LİSESİ
Melisa KIRERLERİ
SAINT MICHEL FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Öykü Naz ÖZSÖZ
SAINT MICHEL FRANSIZ LİSESİ
Aral Atacan ÇORLU
İTALYAN LİSESİ
Tolga HACIZEKERİYAOĞLU
İTALYAN LİSESİ
Zeynep Nazlı DUATEPE
İTALYAN LİSESİ
Zeynep Tuğçe TAĞTEKİN
BAHÇEŞEHİR FEN VE TEKNOLOJİ
Utku DİLER
EYÜBOĞLU FEN LİSESİ
Emre TUYGAN
EYÜBOĞLU FEN LİSESİ
Ata TEZEL
TÜRK EĞT. VAKFI İNANÇ TÜRKEŞ ÖZEL L.
Haktan BAYAZİT
EYÜBOĞLU LİSESİ
Kağan ÖZKUL
FMV IŞIK LİSESİ
Zeynep Suna ENSARİ
FMV IŞIK LİSESİ
Hikmet Alp BABATAŞ
ALEV LİSESİ
Öykü ÜNAL
ALEV LİSESİ
Alp BOSTANCIOĞLU
SEV LİSESİ
Arda AĞAİK
SEV LİSESİ
Berk GÖKSU
SEV LİSESİ
Efe BUYRUK
SEV LİSESİ
Kerem TILISBIK
SEV LİSESİ
Mert ERDOĞAN
SEV LİSESİ
Mert Buğra BİRDAL
SEV LİSESİ
Nur Karin FAYDASIÇOK
SEV LİSESİ
Oğuz KUTLU
SEV LİSESİ
Özgecan YÜKSEL
SEV LİSESİ
Rengim ARMAN
SEV LİSESİ
Verda MODOĞLU
SEV LİSESİ
Cemre Sude SAYGIN
SEZİN LİSESİ
Sabire KARACAOVA
TED LİSESİ
Burcu İLKNUR
TED LİSESİ
Doğa KUTBAY
MALTEPE ANADOLU LİSESİ
Alper PAMUKÇU
NEVZAT AYAZ ANADOLU LİSESİ
Mert CİRİTOĞLU
NEVZAT AYAZ ANADOLU LİSESİ
Mistral Cüneyt SAĞNAK
TARABYA ANADOLU LİSESİ
Duhan Alp ÜNAL
İSTANBUL ÜSKÜDAR LİSESİ
Emre GÜR
İTÜ EKREM ELGİNKAN LİSESİ
Mertcan AKYÜZ
İSTEK FEN LİSESİ
Ömür Can ÖZÜPEK
ATAŞEHİR DOĞA ANADOLU LİSESİ
Selin Mina KURT
DENİZATI ANADOLU LİSESİ
Defne KOÇULU
BAHÇEŞEHİR ANADOLU LİSESİ
Jülide İdil İNCEKARA
KÜÇÜK PRENS LİSESİ
Halil Taygun ODABAŞ
MARMARA LİSESİ
Batuhan PAKER
PLYMOUTH COLLEGE (İNGİLTERE)
Defne KAHRAMAN
ABBEY PARK HIGH SCHOOL (KANADA)
Mert CUMHUR
WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL (CALIFORNIA)
Defne APAYDIN
AMERICAN SCHOOL OF WARSAW (VARŞOVA)